← [TODO:cze] Back to Players
United States
First seen Feb 17, 2026
Last seen před 2 dny
Field Ops
Field Ops
Field Ops
Soldier
Field Ops
Field Ops
Field Ops
Medic
Soldier
Soldier
Soldier
Medic
Field Ops
Field Ops
Medic
Medic
Medic
Soldier
Medic
Field Ops
Field Ops
=F|A=Captn* Enhanced ⭐ P8318
1,709
ELO Rating
([TODO:cze] Peak: 1,746)
127.00
Enhanced Rating
10 rated matches
·
avg: 197,111.08
·
peak: 511,127.00
Headshot Ratio
69%
across all weapons
Damage Ratio
4.54
given / received
↑ 2,198,978
·
↓ 484,129
Team Preference
—
No data yet
Skill Progression
Battle Sense
0
Medic
8,529
Signals
2,888
XP progression over recent matches
Prestige Timeline
· 4 level-ups
4125
03.06.26
4143
04.06.26
8308
04.06.26
8318
12.06.26
425h 1m
[TODO:cze] Play Time
21,857,734
[TODO:cze] Total XP
51,428
[TODO:cze] XP/Hour
21,749
[TODO:cze] Avg XP/Session
1,005
[TODO:cze] Sessions
24
[TODO:cze] Longest Streak
0
[TODO:cze] Current Streak
52
[TODO:cze] Maps Played
čtv, 20:00
[TODO:cze] Peak Activity
[TODO:cze] Activity Heatmap
175 [TODO:cze] active days
0
6
12
18
pon
úte
stř
čtv
pát
sob
ned
[TODO:cze] less
[TODO:cze] more
[TODO:cze] Recent Sessions
| [TODO:cze] Server Name | [TODO:cze] Map | [TODO:cze] Score | [TODO:cze] Duration | [TODO:cze] When |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| F|A #2 XPSAVE FOREVER | venice | 848726 | 80m | před 3 dny |
| F|A #2 XPSAVE FOREVER | beerrun_b7a | 843785 | 46m | před 4 dny |
| F|A #2 XPSAVE FOREVER | sp_delivery_te | 838687 | 77m | před 5 dny |
| F|A #2 XPSAVE FOREVER | et_beach | 8647 | 17m | před 5 dny |
| F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE | warbell | 3712827 | 148m | před 1 týdnem |
| F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE | decay_b7 | 375813 | 94m | před 1 týdnem |
| F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE | capuzzo | 374708 | 10m | před 1 týdnem |
| F|A #2 XPSAVE FOREVER | sp_delivery_te | 836241 | 66m | před 1 týdnem |
| F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE | etdo6 | 374605 | 8m | před 1 týdnem |
| F|A #2 XPSAVE FOREVER | baserace | 832907 | 125m | před 1 týdnem |
| F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE | goldrush-gals | 1178007 | 76m | před 1 týdnem |
| F|A #2 XPSAVE FOREVER | el_kef_final | 829440 | 34m | před 2 týdny |
| F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE | teuthonia_final | 2544120 | 74m | před 2 týdny |
| F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE | etdo6 | 4442681 | 56m | před 2 týdny |
| F|A #2 XPSAVE FOREVER | el_kef_final | 827751 | 41m | před 2 týdny |
| F|A #2 XPSAVE FOREVER | supplydepot2 | 826484 | 83m | před 2 týdny |
| F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE | teuthonia_final | 6299423 | 71m | před 2 týdny |
| F|A #2 XPSAVE FOREVER | adlernest | 824801 | 29m | před 3 týdny |
| F|A #2 XPSAVE FOREVER | venice | 823424 | 31m | před 3 týdny |
| F|A #2 XPSAVE FOREVER | goldrush-gals | 821975 | 52m | před 3 týdny |
[TODO:cze] Known Aliases
=F|A=CapTn*
19354x
=F^w|A^w=CapTn^w*
338x
=F^w|A^w=CapTn^w*
10x
[TODO:cze] Favorite Servers
F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE
520 sessions · 362h
· před 1 týdnem
F|A #2 XPSAVE FOREVER
53 sessions · 60h
· před 3 dny
XPSAVE FOREVER
2 sessions · 2h
· před 4 měsíci
[TODO:cze] Favorite Maps
teuthonia_final
30x · 27h
goldrush-gals
34x · 24h
river_port
33x · 22h
capuzzo
26x · 21h
am_hydro_dam
3x · 19h
fa_italy_b3
25x · 17h
warbell
16x · 15h
et_mor2_night_final
30x · 15h
kerkyra
23x · 15h
flame-guards
18x · 14h
embed_banner
vertical_banner
vertical_banner_help
iframe
Enhanced Tracker Enhanced
25228 matches recordedFirst Enhanced
před 4 měsíci
Last Seen (Enhanced)
před 3 dny
Enhanced Matches
25228
Account Type
Human Player
Weapon Breakdown
lifetime across 25228 matches
K/D:
108/10
Headshots:
142
Accuracy:
55.83%
Damage:
17,312
↑ / 2,188 ↓
Time played:
0.0%
Extended Combat
(latest match)
Team DMG
0↑ / 127↓
Assists
8,904
Gibs
94,794
⚠️ Team Kills
73,546
⚠️ Team Gibs
574,717
Self Kills
6,524
MP40
58349K/71906D
🎯 59297
44.0%
Colt
23483K/17896D
🎯 11213
41.1%
Thompson
4574K/1756D
🎯 912
100.0%
Sten
3028K/2527D
🎯 510
100.0%
Bazooka
2837K/1189D
🎯 948
100.0%
FG42
1284K/2055D
🎯 88
63.5%
Granatwerfer
1080K/131D
🎯 129
100.0%
Panzerfaust
909K/292D
🎯 271
100.0%
Dynamite
457K/204D
🎯 140
57.5%
Luger
400K/190D
🎯 158
44.6%
Landmine
318K/242D
🎯 70
53.3%
Scoped Garand
231K/425D
🎯 193
100.0%
Satchel
143K/146D
🎯 86
91.1%
Browning (Mobile)
133K/246D
🎯 60
95.2%
Knife (K-bar)
82K/67D
🎯 47
43.2%
M1 Garand
68K/62D
🎯 26
95.8%
Mortar
57K/11D
🎯 27
100.0%
MP34
51K/31D
100.0%
Grenade
27K/13D
🎯 13
50.4%
Rifle Grenade
27K/7D
🎯 9
62.1%
Scoped K43
25K/6D
🎯 23
100.0%
MG42 (Mobile)
18K/56D
100.0%
Knife
9K/12D
11.1%
Artillery
6K/7D
K43 / Kar98
0K/1D
XP Skills
highest level reached per skillBattle Sense
93948 XP
+103679
Level
4
140
MAX
Explosives & Construction
67368 XP
Level
4
140
MAX
First Aid
83015 XP
+8308
Level
4
140
MAX
Signals
73023 XP
+70756
Level
4
140
MAX
Light Weapons
569543 XP
+501867
Level
4
140
MAX
Heavy Weapons
510443 XP
+3796
Level
4
140
MAX
Covert Ops
501956 XP
+83743
Level
4
140
MAX
Activity Timeline
25228 enhanced matches total🗺️ supplydepot2 · 2 rounds
před 2 dny
722K /
11D
🎯 217
💥 17,312↑ /
2,188↓
🗺️ decay_b7 · 2 rounds
před 2 dny
770K /
1170D
🎯 142
💥 8,996↑ /
2,049↓
🗺️ adlernest · 2 rounds
před 2 dny
747K /
932D
🎯 191
💥 103,664↑ /
2,295↓
🗺️ beerrun_b7a · 2 rounds
před 2 dny
100K /
270D
🎯 644
💥 11,548↑ /
1,275↓
🗺️ pirates · 2 rounds
před 2 dny
62K /
1196D
🎯 1877
💥 5,829↑ /
969↓
🗺️ raid_final · 2 rounds
před 2 dny
273K /
29D
🎯 261
💥 28,337↑ /
4,052↓
🗺️ supplydepot2 · 2 rounds
před 4 dny
537K /
29D
🎯 176
💥 110,526↑ /
1,811↓
🗺️ decay_b7 · 2 rounds
před 4 dny
979K /
4D
🎯 172
💥 26,291↑ /
769↓
🗺️ adlernest · 2 rounds
před 4 dny
572K /
18D
🎯 186
💥 59,274↑ /
2,424↓
🗺️ braundorf_final · 2 rounds
před 5 dny
1607K /
1669D
🎯 97
💥 2,688↑ /
590↓
🗺️ fa_bremen_final · 2 rounds
před 5 dny
302K /
742D
🎯 1386
💥 28,489↑ /
3,892↓
🗺️ caen2 · 2 rounds
před 5 dny
136K /
835D
🎯 1658
💥 11,951↑ /
3,343↓
🗺️ goldrush-gals · 2 rounds
před 5 dny
106K /
26D
🎯 175
💥 14,910↑ /
11,097↓
🗺️ et_mor2_night_final · 2 rounds
před 5 dny
No scoring activity (warmup/spectator)
🗺️ fa_bremen_final · 2 rounds
před 1 týdnem
1640K /
1916D
🎯 362
💥 31,456↑ /
3,752↓
Class Distribution
Medic
51% · 204 matches
· K/D 0.95
· 35,138 HS
Field Ops
31% · 125 matches
· K/D 1.02
· 29,855 HS
Soldier
11% · 43 matches
· K/D 1.77
· 2,436 HS
Engineer
6% · 25 matches
· K/D 0.98
· 4,447 HS